I runda

16.11.2020 – 31.01.2020

do końca rundy zostało:
0dni0godzin(y)0minut(y)

I Liga

PozycjaZawodnikilość meczówWygrane 2:0Wygrane 2:1Przegrane 1:2Przegrane 0:2Bilans setówPunkty
1.Wojciech Grudziński531018-316
2Michał Niewiadomski430107-214
3.Marcin Grudziński512117-413
4.Michał Świtalski421107-313
5.Krzysztof Olejarczyk310022-46
6.Dariusz Głogowski300121-64
7.Kacper Borucki300030-63
8.Stefan Krzyżanowski100010-21

I kolejka:
M. Świtalski – M. Niewiadomski 4/6; 6/3; 10:6
K. Olejarczyk – D. Głogowski
M. Grudziński – S. Krzyżanowski 6/1; 6/1
K. Borucki – W. Grudziński 4/6; 1/6

II kolejka:
W. Grudziński – M. Niewiadomski 1/6; 1/6
S. Krzyżanowski – K. Borucki
D. Głogowski –  M. Grudziński 7/6; 3/6; 7:10
M. Świtalski – K. Olejarczyk 6/3; 6/1

III kolejka:
K. Olejarczyk- M. Niewiadomski
M. Grudziński – M. Świtalski 4/6; 6/3; 6/0
K. Borucki – D. Głogowski
W. Grudziński – S. Krzyżanowski

IV kolejka:
S. Krzyżanowski – M. Niewiadomski
D. Głogowski – W. Grudziński 4/6; 2/6
M. Świtalski – K. Borucki 6/1; 6/0
K. Olejarczyk – M. Grudziński

V kolejka:
M. Grudziński – M. Niewiadomski 1/6; 3/6
K. Borucki – K. Olejarczyk 0/6; 0/6
W. Grudziński- M. Świtalski
S. Krzyżanowski – D. Głogowski

VI kolejka:
D. Głogowski – M. Niewiadomski 3/6; 2/6
M. Świtalski – S. Krzyżanowski
K. Olejarczyk – W. Grudziński 6/7; 3/6
M. Grudziński – K. Borucki

VII kolejka:
K. Olejarczyk – S. Krzyżanowski
K. Borucki – M. Niewiadomski
M. Grudziński – W. Grudziński 3/6; 7/6; 3/6
D. Głogowski – M. Świtalski

II Liga

PozycjaZawodnikilość rozegranych meczówWygrane 2:0Wygrane 2:1Przegrane 1:2Przegrane 0:2Bilans setówPunkty
1.Mirek Pakuła6510012-123
2.Żelisław Żyżyński621036-714
3.Marek Liszkiewicz320014-29
4.Szymon Malarecki310022-46
5.Antosiewicz210103-26
6.Filip Balcerak400040-84
7.Robert Brzozowski300121-64
8.Maciej Król110002-04

I kolejka:
F. Balcerak – M. Król
M. Pakuła – S. Malarecki 6/1; 6/1
Ż. Żyżyński – M. Liszkiewicz 3/6; 4/6
M. Antosiewicz – R. Brzozowski 6/4; 6/1

II kolejka:
R. Brzozowski – M. Król
M. Liszkiewicz – Antosiewicz
S. Malarecki –  Ż. Żyżyński 4/6; 2/6
F. Balcerak – M. Pakuła 1/6; 0/6

III kolejka:
M. Pakuła- M. Król
Ż. Żyżyński – F. Balcerak 6/3; 6/0
M. Antosiewicz – S. Malarecki
R. Brzozowski – M. Liszkiewicz

IV kolejka:
M. Liszkiewicz – M. Król
S. Malarecki – R. Brzozowski
F. Balcerak – M. Antosiewicz
M. Pakuła – Ż. Żyżyński 6/2; 6/3

V kolejka:
Ż. Żyżyński – M. Król 1/6; 2/6
M. Antosiewicz – M. Pakuła 6/2; 1/6; 9:11
R. Brzozowski- F. Balcerak
M. Liszkiewicz – S. Malarecki

VI kolejka:
S. Malarecki – M. Król
F. Balcerak – M. Liszkiewicz 2/6; 1/6
M. Pakuła – R. Brzozowski 6/4; 6/4
Ż. Żyżyński – M. Antosiewicz

VII kolejka:
M. Pakuła – M. Liszkiewicz 6/1; 6/2
M. Antosiewicz – M. Król
Ż. Żyżyński – R. Brzozowski 3/6; 6/1; 10:4
S. Malarecki – F. Balcerak 6/1; 6/0

III Liga

PozycjaZawodnikilość rozegranych meczówWygrane 2:0Wygrane 2:1Przegrane 1:2Przegrane 0:2Bilans setówPunkty
1.Marcin Salewicz220004-08
2.Krzysztof Hejduk311014-38
3.Tomasz Bieliński310113-47
4.Sebastian Kalota101002-13
5.Robert Olszewski200020-42
6.Rafał Tuzinek100101-22
7.Remigiusz Safiańczuk
8.Rafał Radzio

I kolejka:
R. Radzio – R. Olszewski
S. Kalota – T. Bieliński 6/4; 0/6; 10:8
K. Hejduk – R. Tuzinek 6/4; 3/6 ; 6/1
R. Safiańczuk – M. Salewicz

II kolejka:
M. Salewicz – R. Olszewski 6/1; 6/2
R. Tuzinek – R. Safiańczuk
T. Bieliński –  K. Hejduk 3/6 ; 1/6
R. Radzio – S. Kalota

III kolejka:
S. Kalota- R. Olszewski
K. Hejduk – R. Radzio
R. Safiańczuk – T. Bieliński
M. Salewicz – R. Tuzinek

IV kolejka:
R. Tuzinek – R. Olszewski
T. Bieliński – M. Salewicz
R. Radzio – R. Safiańczuk
S. Kalota – K. Hejduk

V kolejka:
K. Hejduk – R. Olszewski
R. Safiańczuk – S. Kalota
M. Salewicz- R. Radzio
R. Tuzinek – T. Bieliński

VI kolejka:
T. Bieliński – R. Olszewski 7/6; 6/2
R. Radzio – R. Tuzinek
S. Kalota – M. Salewicz
K. Hejduk – R. Safiańczuk

VII kolejka:
S. Kalota – R. Tuzinek
R. Safiańczuk – R. Olszewski
K. Hejduk – M. Salewicz 2/6; 0/6
T. Bieliński – R. Radzio

IV Liga

PozycjaZawodnikilość meczówWygrane 2:0Wygrane 2:1Przegrane 1:2Przegrane 0:2Bilans SetówPunkty
1.Siergiej Karamenko531018-316
2.Michał Gruszczyński430107:214
3.Grzegorz Rebkowiecz311105-39
4.Piotr Spadarzewski110002-04
5.Piotr Przegaliński200020-42
6.Marcin Majewski200020-42
7.Jan Król200020-42
8.Piotr Korczak100010-21
9.Piotr Zapadka
10.Paweł Andrzejczyk

I kolejka:
M. Gruszczyński – P. Spadarzewski
M. Majewski – P. Przegaliński
J. Król – P. Zapadka
P. Andrzejczyk – P. Korczak
G. Rebkowiec – S. Karamenko 7/6; 0/6; 5/7

II kolejka:
P. Przegaliński – M. Gruszczyński 2/6; 2/6
P. Korczak – G. Rebkowiec 3/6; 2/6
P. Zapadka – P. Andrzejczyk
P. Spadarzewski – J. Król
S. Karamenko – M. Majewski 6/2; 6/0

III kolejka:
M. Gruszczyński – S. Karamenko
M. Majewski – P. Korczak
J. Król – P. Przegaliński
P. Spadarzewski – P. Zapadka
G. Rebkowiec – P. Andrzejczyk

IV kolejka:
P. Przegaliński – P. Spadarzewski
P. Andrzejczyk – M. Majewski
P. Korczak – M. Gruszczyński
P. Zapadka – G. Rebkowiec
S. Karamenko – J. Król 6/1; 6/0

V kolejka:
M. Gruszczyński – P. Andrzejczyk
M. Majewski – G. Rebkowiec
P. Przegaliński – P. Zapadka
J. Król – P. Korczak
P. Spadarzewski – S. Karamenko 7/6; 6/4

VI kolejka:
P. Andrzejczyk – J. Król
P. Korczak – P. Spadarzewski
P. Zapadka – M. Majewski
S. Karamenko – P. Przegaliński 6/2; 6/4
G. Rebkowiec – M. Gruszczyński 7/6; 3/6; 6/4

VII kolejka:
M. Gruszczyński – M. Majewski 6/0; 6/0
P. Przegaliński – P. Korczak
J. Król – G. Rebkowiec
P. Spadarzewski – P. Andrzejczyk
S. Karamenko – P. Zapadka

VIII kolejka:
M. Gruszczyński – P. Zapadka
M. Majewski – J. Król
P. Andrzejczyk – P. Przegaliński
P. Korczak – S. Karamenko
G. Rebkowiec – P. Spadarzewski

IX kolejka:
P. Przegaliński – G. Rebkowiec
J. Król – M. Gruszczyński 0/6; 0/6
P. Zapadka – P. Korczak
P. Spadarzewski – M. Majewski
S. Karamenko – P. Andrzejczyk